Site Visitors:
645735

2018 Tournament Schedule

Print 

EAU CLAIRE FASTPITCH TOURNAMENT AND FIELD SCHEDULE 2018

PRINTABLE VERSION       master field schedule 2018.pdf

 

 

PARK CARSON PARK JEFFERS PARK NORTH HIGH SCHOOL UNIVERSITY FIELD
FIELD GELEIN HOBBS JEFFERS 2 JEFFERS 4 JEFFERS 5 NORTH VARSITY NORTH JV NORTH 3 FIELD 8
FRI
4:30 PM 10U B3 VS B4 12U A1 VS A4 12U A2 VS A3 14U A1 VS A4 14U A2 VS A3 10U A1 VS A3
6:00 PM 16U A 1-4 16U A 2-3 10U B1 VS B2 12U B1 VS B4 12U B2 VS B3 14U B1 VS B4 14U B2 VS B3
7:30 PM 16U B 1-4 16U B 2-3 10U B2 VS B3 12U C3 VS C4 12U C2 VS C5 14U C2 VS C3 14U C1 VS C4 10U A1 VS A2
9:00 PM 16U C 1-4 16U C 2-3
SAT
8:00 AM 16U A 2-4 16U A 1-3 10U B1 VS B4 12U A1 VS A3 12U B2 VS B4 14U A1 VS A3 14U A2 VS A4 10U A2 VS A3
9:30 AM 16U B 2-4 16U B 1-3 10U B2 VS B4 12U B1 VS B3 12U A3 VS A4 14U B2 VS B4 14U B1 VS B3
11:00 AM 16U C 2-4 16U C 1-3 10U B1 VS B3 12U C3 VS C5 12U C1 VS C2 14U C1 VS C3 14U C2 VS C4 10U A1 VS A2
12:30 PM 16U A 1-2 16U A 3-4 10U B2 VS B4 12U B1 VS B2 12U A2 VS A4 14U A3 VS A4 14U A1 VS A2
2:00 PM 16U B 1-2 16U B 3-4 10U B1 VS B3 12U A1 VS A2 12U B3 VS B4 14U B1 VS B2 14U B3 VS B4 10U A1 VS A3
3:30 PM 16U C 1-2 16U C 3-4 12U C1 VS C4 12U C2 VS C3 12U A1 VS A3 14U C3 VS C4 14U C1 VS C2
6:30 PM 16 BR GM 1 16 U BR GM 2 5:00 PM 12U A2 VS A4 12U B1 VS B3 12U B2 VS B4 6:00 PM 14u BR #1 14U BR #2 10U A2 VS A3
8:00 PM 16U SIL GM 1 16U SIL GM 2 6:30 PM 12U C1 VS C3 12U C4 VS C5 7:30 PM 14u SIL #1 14U SIL #2
SUNDAY GELEIN HOBBS JEFFERS 2 JEFFERS 4 JEFFERS 5 NORTH VARSITY NORTH JV NORTH 3
8:00 AM 16U GOLD GM1 16U GOLD GM2 10U GLD GM 1 10U SIL GM 2 10U SIL GM 1 12U GOLD GM1 12U GOLD GM2 12U BR GM1
9:30 AM 16U BR CHMP 16U BR CON CHMP 10U GLD CHMP 12U SIL GM1 12U SIL GM2 14U GOLD #1 14u GOLD #2 12U BR GM2
11:00 AM 16U SIL CHMP 16U SIL CON CHMP 10U SIL CHMP 12U GLD CONS GM1 12U GLD GM3 14u BR CHMP 14U BR CONS 12U BR CONS GM1
12:30 PM 16U GOLD CHMP 16U GOLD CON CHMP 10U GOLD CON C 12U SIL CHMP 12U SIL CONS GM1 14U SIL CHMP 14U SIL CONS 12U BR CHMP 16U BR THIRD
2:00 PM 16u GOLD THIRD 16U SIL THIRD 10U SIL CONS 12u GOLD CONS 12U GOLD CHMP 14U GOLD CHMP 14U GOLD CON 14u BR THIRD PLACE
3:30 PM 10U SIL THIRD 12U SIL THIRD 12U GOLD THIRD 14U GOLD 3RD PLACE 14U SIL THIRD 12U BR 3RD

Site Sponsors
Shoe Doctor Footwear
2321 E Clairmont Ave Eau Claire Wi
715-834-2070
www.shoedoctorfootwear.com
Sport Warehouse
1001 Harris St Eau Claire WI 54703
715-514-5944
www.ecsportwarehouse.com
Festival Foods
Visit Eau Claire
Lebakkens Rent To Own
2501 E Clairmont Ave Eau Claire
11 locations around Wisconsin
www.lebakkensrto.com
Site hosting by Teamopolis Inc. | Teams | Leagues | iPhone App | Sports Directory | Tools | Contact | Privacy | Terms and Conditions | Feedback | Help | Print